Directory

  • All
  • Office
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Educational Assistants
  • Intervention
  • Library
  • Spanish / SLCI
  • Special Ed
  • Specials
  • TAG
Cristine Alcantar
Administrative Associate
Holly Allen
Kindergarten Teacher
LeeAnn Antelj
Shametria Banks
Assistant Principal
Don Barr
Educational Assistant, PE
Rosa Baza
Avery Blackburn
1st Grade Teacher
Leigh Burnell
1st Grade Teacher
Kimberlee Butler
Talented and Gifted Teacher
Chelsea Callaway
4th Grade Teacher
Corinna Campbell
Counselor
Erika Cantu
1st Grade Teacher
Julie Carrera
Assistant Principal
Kristen Castillo
Special Education Teacher
Martha Chandler
Educational Assistant
Shelley Cheatham
Kindergarten Teacher
Jackie Choudhry
Special Education Teacher
Heather Cline
2nd Grade Teacher
Amanda Coats
4th Grade Teacher
Amanda Courtin
Talented and Gifted Teacher
Brigitte Cox
2nd Grade Teacher
Jennifer Cruz
5th Grade Teacher
Sara Griffith Dawson
2nd Grade Teacher
Talitha Dixon
3rd Grade Teacher
Laura Driver
4th Grade Teacher
Mirna Dumareille
Spanish Teacher
Amy Edelmon
Educational Assistant, Intervention
Carol Edwards
Instructional Technology Specialist
Mary Kay Fenske
Educational Assistant
Lilia Fernandez
Lead Custodian
Sharon Figueroa
Scarlett Flynn
Educational Assistant, Intervention
Cristina Rivera Fuentes
Educational Assistant, PE
Jamie Gauck
4th Grade Teacher
Laura Gonzalez
Marty Gordon
1st Grade Teacher
Jessica Gore
Kayla Greene
3rd Grade Teacher
Bethany Griffin
3rd Grade Teacher
Geneva Guardiola
Office Specialist
Kim Guettler
3rd Grade Teacher
Ivannia Hadba
5th Grade Teacher
Malinda Haney
3rd Grade Teacher
Audra Hansen
Kindergarten Teacher
Ebony Hascall
Kindergarten Teacher
Cynthia Hendry
Marlene Hernandez
Registrar
Kristiina Ho
Speech Language Pathologist
Luz Hoenscheidt
Educational Assistant, Spanish
Erin Holland
Megan Ibarra
2nd Grade Teacher
Nirasha Jayasiri
Educational Assistant, Intervention
Todd Jeffrey
5th Grade Teacher
Mallory Johnson
Licensed Specialist in School Psychology
Wendy Jones
5th Grade Teacher
Amy Kasiske
3rd Grade Teacher
Brenda Key
5th Grade Teacher
Alyson Klaverweiden
Kindergarten Teacher
Clifton Klaverweiden
1st Grade Teacher
Chris Koenig
Sherry Kolstad
Stephanie Kruger
2nd Grade Teacher
Liz Lane
1st Grade Teacher
Sara Laubenthal
4th Grade Teacher
Mark Leahy
Educational Assistant, Intervention
Becky Madsen
Barbara Manibusan
Kindergarten Teacher
Debbie Mann
Kindergarten Teacher
Christina Matos
3rd Grade Teacher
Molly McDermott
5th Grade Teacher
Lucia Melnar
Educational Assistant, Intervention
Susan Mintz
3rd Grade Teacher
Kendal Mowers
Kindergarten Teacher
Julie Nelson
Principal
Veronica Neubauer
1st Grade Teacher
Maddie O’Neal
5th Grade Teacher
Sara Oberoi
4th Grade Teacher
Nicole Orengo-Morales
Spanish Teacher
Beatriz Patten
Coordinator, Spanish Language and Culture Institute
Adriana Perez
2nd Grade Teacher
Shara Petro
1st Grade Teacher
Claire Pinali
Pamela Platt
1st Grade Teacher
Shelby Pollard
Kindergarten Teacher
Becki Price
2nd Grade Teacher
Carolyn Rauner
Health Records Specialist
Brittany Redwine
Special Education Teacher
Brenda Riley
2nd Grade Teacher
Andrew Rippstein
4th Grade Teacher
Lillian Robison
ARD Facilitator
Anna Rock
Educational Assistant, TWC
Michelle Rodriguez
Carolyn Scalan
Kelly Shelby
Kindergarten Teacher
Clint Shelby
Madison Sterling
4th Grade Teacher
Kristy Street
1st Grade Teacher
Lauree Strong
Educational Assistant, Library
Sandra Thompson
Educational Assistant, Office
Sing Tran
2nd Grade Teacher
Velma Valle
Educational Assistant, Intervention
Meghan Velazquez
3rd Grade Teacher
Devon Walker
4th Grade Teacher
Torro Wilson
3rd Grade Teacher
Hillary Windrem
Bilingual Speech Language Pathologist
Anastasia Winter
Educational Assistant, Office
Sarah Zelinsky
1st Grade Teacher
Angelique Zhinin
Educational Assistant, TWC