Directory

  • All
  • Office
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Educational Assistants
  • Intervention
  • Library
  • Pre Kindergarten
  • Special Ed
  • Specials
  • TAG
Katiuska Alcaide
Educational Assistant
Cristine Alcantar
Administrative Associate
Holly Allen
Renee Atencio
4th Grade Teacher
Kim Baese
Library Assistant
Shametria Banks
Assistant Principal
Don Barr
Educational Assistant
Avery Blackburn
1st Grade Teacher
Leslie Brady
3rd Grade Teacher
Cindy Buchanan
Pre-K Teacher
Leigh Burnell
1st Grade Teacher
Emilie Campbell
Kindergarten Teacher
Corinna Campbell
4th Grade Teacher
Roxanne Canamar
Pre-K Dual Language Teacher
Erika Cantu
1st Grade Teacher
Julie Carrera
Assistant Principal
Cecilia Carrillo
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Kristen Castillo
Special Education Teacher
Suparna Chakraborti
Speech Language Pathologist
Shelley Cheatham
Kindergarten Teacher
Jackie Choudhry
4th Grade Teacher
Stephanie Claypool
5th Grade Teacher
Heather Cline
2nd Grade Teacher
Lisa Covington
Educational Assistant
Sandy DiBari
Ariel Dube
Educational Assistant, PE
Alexia Eastland
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Carol Edwards
Instructional Technology Specialist
Mary Kay Fenske
Educational Assistant
Lilia Fernandez
Lead Custodian
Sharon Figueroa
Debbie Galloway
Erin Garcia
Samantha Gervais
Aissa Gines
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Kayla Greene
3rd Grade Teacher
Sara Griffith
2nd Grade Teacher
Geneva Guardiola
Office Specialist
Kim Guettler
3rd Grade Teacher
Ivannia Hadba
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Malinda Haney
3rd Grade Teacher
Audra Hansen
2nd Grade Teacher
Ebony Hascall
4th Grade Teacher
Cynthia Hendry
Marlene Hernandez
Registrar
Todd Jeffrey
5th Grade Teacher
Wendy Jones
5th Grade Teacher
Brenda Key
5th Grade Teacher
Roxana Kidd
Special Education Teacher
Alyson Klaverweiden
Kindergarten Teacher
Clifton Klaverweiden
1st Grade Teacher
Anna Klose
5th Grade Teacher
Chris Koenig
Liz Lane
1st Grade Teacher
Mark Leahy
Educational Assistant
Deborah Ledyard
Becky Madsen
Barbara Manibusan
Kindergarten Teacher
Debbie Mann
Kindergarten Teacher
Melia Martin
Speech Language Pathologist
Jarret Martinka
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Selena Metersky
Educational Assistant
Sherri Monroe
Educational Assistant, PE
Lorri Morse
Kendal Mowers
Kindergarten Teacher
Julie Nelson
Principal
Heather Nerhood
Talented and Gifted Specialist
Veronica Neubauer
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Beatriz Patten
Bilingual Instructional Coach
Adriana Perez
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Melanie Peterson
1st Grade Teacher
Claire Pinali
Susan Piskorik
Educational Assistant, PPCD
Pamela Platt
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Sydney Porter
2nd Grade Teacher
Becki Price
2nd Grade Teacher
Carolyn Rauner
Health Records Specialist
Brittany Redwine
3rd Grade Teacher
Brenda Riley
2nd Grade Teacher
Alessandro Romano
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Gene-a Salvati
Talented and Gifted Specialist
Eva Sandoval
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Carolyn Scalan
LeeAnn Schwartz
Martha Serrano
Educational Assistant, Dual Language
Kelly Shelby
Kindergarten Teacher
Clint Shelby
Madison Sterling
4th Grade Teacher
Kristy Street
1st Grade Teacher
Esther Tovar
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Dina Turner
Educational Assistant, PreK
Norma Valdez
Educational Assistant, English Language Learners
Meghan Velazquez
3rd Grade Teacher
Bertha Weninger
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Janice Wiginton
Special Education Teacher
Torro Wilson
3rd Grade Teacher
Hillary Windrem
Bilingual Speech Language Pathologist
Anastasia Winter
Educational Assistant, Office
Sarah Zelinsky
1st Grade Teacher